TOURS

TourData de inícioData de términoNúm. de PernasDistânciaInformações
Operações Rotativas2016-08-312036-12-31281408
Tour Sul do Brasil2016-08-312036-12-3110946
Tour VFR Avançado2016-08-312036-12-3122858
Tour América do Sul2016-08-312036-12-31136982
Tours Litoral do Brasil2016-08-312036-12-31282726
Tour BraUSA2016-08-312036-12-314912211
Tour Europa2016-08-312037-12-31207492
Tour Ilhas Canárias2016-08-312036-12-31125672
Tour Polinésia Francesa2016-08-312036-12-31172784
Tour FIFA 20142016-08-312036-12-31104424
Tour Malote Bahia 20172017-03-102037-03-108706
Tour Heli 20172017-04-042037-12-31151440
Tour Alaska2017-10-132037-10-13241722
Tour Capitais do Brasil2017-10-142037-10-14288308